C.O.N.I. F.I.S.R. - C.U.G.

World Championship Marathon Master
L'Aquila - Italy - 28 maggio 2017
C.P.GIOVANILE AQUILANO ASD
Maratona MASTER UNDER 60 M - CLASSIFICA FINALE

5
1 264 GUENCI MAURO 7001 ITALY () 1:09:15,3
2 245 MORPURGO JEAN JACQUES 7005 FRANCE () 1:09:15,6
3 204 DE REGIL AMORENA ANDRES 7008 SPAIN () 1:09:15,9
3 251 MORELLI MASSIMO 7001 ITALY () 1:09:15,9
5 226 FEDAK ALEXANDER 7024 USA () 1:09:16,5
6 222 BERNARDI IVAN 7001 ITALY () 1:09:16,8
7 258 BATTILANA OSCAR 7001 ITALY () 1:09:16,9
8 243 PROTT THIERRY 7005 FRANCE () 1:09:17,1
9 252 CAMPI PAOLO 7001 ITALY () 1:09:17,9
10 214 CASTEGNETTI UGO 7001 ITALY () 1:09:19,0
11 248 GIRARD CHRISTOPHER 7005 FRANCE () 1:09:19,7
12 212 LICHTENSTEIN ANDREAS 7006 GERMANY () 1:09:22,2
13 253 CICOGNANI MICHELE 7001 ITALY () 1:09:23,0
14 239 MIDOLO ARMANDO 7023 SWITZERLAND () 1:09:23,4
15 216 BAGNOLINI LUCA 7001 ITALY () 1:09:23,9
16 201 FERNANDEZ OSCAR 7008 SPAIN () 1:09:24,9
17 213 PANTIRI PIERGIUSEPPE 7001 ITALY () 1:09:25,4
18 260 GORSCHBOTH DIEMO 7006 GERMANY () 1:09:25,5
19 211 HUPE DIRK 7006 GERMANY () 1:09:25,6
20 236 KWAKKEL WIM 7012 NETHERLANDS () 1:09:26,9
21 263 BORZI' ALFREDO 7001 ITALY () 1:10:21,0
22 257 KUIDO KOPPEL 7004 ESTONIAN () 1:11:01,6
23 206 ULZ GEORG 7013 OESTERREICH () 1:12:13,9
24 207 PERRET THOMAS 7005 FRANCE () 1:12:49,9
25 249 OLASO ANGEL 7008 SPAIN () 1:13:54,2
26 244 VANDEL JEAN LUC 7005 FRANCE () 1:13:54,9
27 276 WEIHMULLER THOMAS 7006 GERMANY () 1:13:55,0
27 241 DUVELLE CHARLES 7005 FRANCE () 1:13:55,0
29 209 LEEB KARL 7013 OESTERREICH () 1:14:05,2
30 217 BREVEGLIORI ANDREA 7001 ITALY () 1:16:50,8
31 215 PANINI MASSIMO 7001 ITALY () 1:18:03,5
32 255 BONAFE' ALESSANDRO 7001 ITALY () 1:18:04,0
33 205 FREI BRUNO 7013 OESTERREICH () 1:18:08,1
34 261 NAF THOMAS 7019 LIECHTENSTEIN () 1:18:32,7
35 230 SANTORO STEFANO 7001 ITALY () 1:19:52,6
36 237 VASYLIEV VASYL 7017 UKRAINE () 1:19:59,6
37 235 BRUNELLI ALDO ATTILIO 7001 ITALY () 1:20:01,8
38 238 SALPIETRO NUNZIO 7001 ITALY () 1:20:28,4
39 210 MARDONES VARGAS ANGEL 7008 SPAIN () 1:20:28,6
40 219 LANDI SERGIO 7001 ITALY () 1:21:06,9
41 200 LUTZ JOACHIM 7006 GERMANY () 1:23:01,7
42 221 GALLI DANIELE MARCELLO 7001 ITALY () 1:27:38,0
43 232 FERRETTI CARMELO 7001 ITALY () 1:28:35,4
44 259 CARPIGIANI MASSIMO 7001 ITALY () 1:28:35,5
45 233 RUGGIERI ARMANDO 7001 ITALY () 1:28:35,6
46 203 FORNES GIMENEZ JESUS 7008 SPAIN () dopp.
47 202 VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL ALFREDO 7008 SPAIN () dopp.
48 229 NIELSEN MIKAEL ARNSKOV 7010 DENMARK () dopp.
49 256 KVITTINGEN JOAR 7021 NORWAY () dopp.
50 224 MC DONNELL ANDY 7020 NEW ZEALAND () dopp.
51 240 MOSCARDA ROBERTO 7001 ITALY () dopp.
52 220 D'ADDUZIO ROBERTO 7001 ITALY () dopp.
53 225 MC CORMACK BRETT 7020 NEW ZEALAND () dopp.
54 227 ADAMS CHRISTOPHER 7024 USA () dopp.
55 254 CORTESE GIUSEPPE 7001 ITALY () dopp.
56 250 ALIANO PAOLO 7001 ITALY () dopp.
57 231 DI NUZZO RAFFAELE 7001 ITALY () dopp.
58 228 KRISTIANSEN KIM 7010 DENMARK () dopp.
59 223 CAVAZZINI DAVIDE 7001 ITALY () dopp.
208 HEIDENFELDER HEINZ 7013 OESTERREICH () NP
246 HEUZE OLIVIER 7005 FRANCE () NP
262 MOSHELEHIAMIN MOHSEN 7007 IRAN () NP
218 PANCALDI MIRCO 7001 ITALY () NP
234 DAMATO ANTONELLO 7008 SPAIN () NP

Il Giudice Arbitro
Roberta Marchegiani
La segreteria
Laura Portelli