C.O.N.I.F.I.H.P.-C.T.A.

ROLLER MARATHON TREVISO 42 km
TREVISO - 3 APRILE 2016
Organizzato da A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CASIER
42 Km SENIORES maschile - Classifica finale

4

1 135 AMABILI DAVIDE 1260 ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI DOMENICO BOSICA 1.03.15
2 152 GHIOTTO DAVIDE 111 A.D. H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1.03.21
3 129 NENZI MIRKO GIACOMO 113 ASD PATTINATORI MARGHERA 1.03.22
4 76 DISTEFANO FAUSTO 310 ASS.D. P. BELLUSCO
5 222 BALDINI LUCA 1011 ASD RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA
6 297 ANGELETTI MATTEO 902 ASD ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA
7 157 CISTOLA GIUSEPPE 1260 ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI DOMENICO BOSICA
8 142 ROSSETTO ALBERTO 2733 ASD AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA
9 183 ALARIO GAETANO 3370 CARDANO IN LINE ASD
10 83 DI DIO TREBASTONI DANIELE 902 ASD ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA
11 45 GALLIAZZO STEFANO 589 ASD SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA
12 32 GREGUOLDO NICOLO' 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO
13 112 PUTIGNANO ALBERTO 3370 CARDANO IN LINE ASD
14 190 AROSIO MORGAN 81 ASS.SP.D. A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO
15 359 GERONAZZO BRIAN 111 A.D. H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE
16 134 VOLTATTORNI MATTEO 1260 ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI DOMENICO BOSICA
17 159 CASADEI MATTEO 133 ASD G.P.SAVONESI
18 434 FARINA ALBERTO 1647 ASD JOLLY CLUB PATT.ALBIGNASEGO
19 30 NIERO DANIEL 785 AS D. GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA
20 178 ROSSETTO ENRICO 2733 ASD AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA
21 366 FORTUNI GUGLIELMO 2733 ASD AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA
22 85 SELAN MATTIA 173 SKATING CLUB COMINA ASD
23 320 SORIANI SIMONE 2386 ASD PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI
24 197 DONADIO MARCELLO 3370 CARDANO IN LINE ASD
25 13 LOSI JACOPO 2107 ASD P. CASIER
26 192 PALAZZESE DAVIDE 1260 ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI DOMENICO BOSICA
27 332 ALARIO FABIO 3370 CARDANO IN LINE ASD
28 443 BIGHIN ANDREA 2107 ASD P. CASIER
29 427 GALLI GABRIELE 3370 CARDANO IN LINE ASD
30 352 CIPRIANI SANDRO 2787 ASD RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L.
31 412 TUSSETTO PABLO AGUSTIN 2543 ASD PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB
32 335 REMUS ADRIANO 651 ASD G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A.
33 58 CASU MAURO 2296 ASD PATT.RI BONONIA
34 49 CARABELLESE NICOLA 2107 ASD P. CASIER
35 8 MARTINO ANDREA 1285 ASD PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE
36 90 CAMPANELLI MATTEO 1260 ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI DOMENICO BOSICA
37 123 RIMESSI MIRKO 2296 ASD PATT.RI BONONIA
38 299 DE PIERI FAUSTO 2107 ASD P. CASIER
39 47 RISOLI ANDREA 651 ASD G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A.
40 426 BELLI SIMONE 3370 CARDANO IN LINE ASD
41 383 MONTORFANO MARCO 3809 ASD BRIANZA INLINE
42 390 SARTORATO CRISTIAN 111 A.D. H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE
43 345 BARBISAN LUCA 111 A.D. H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE
44 386 GHILARDI LEONARDO 589 ASD SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA
45 240 TIBERTO CARLO 3809 ASD BRIANZA INLINE
46 1 PETRIN RICCARDO 1840 ASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
47 361 BORTOLIN DAVIDE 173 SKATING CLUB COMINA ASD
48 492 IANNELLO ROBERTO 959 SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO ASD
49 188 CANDIDO ALESSANDRO 183 ASD P. PONTEVECCHIO
50 315 SILVA PAOLO 697 ASD PADERNESE
51 381 SQUARISE ALBERTO 1840 ASD SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE
52 298 BOSICA ALESSANDRO 1260 ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI DOMENICO BOSICA
53 447 LORENZATO PAOLO 785 AS D. GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA

Il Giudice Arbitro
TURCHETTO FRANCESCO

La Segreteria
BRUSCHI LIDIANA