C.O.N.I. F.I.S.R. - C.U.G.

Camp.Reg. Solo Dance ESI, ESN, ALN, NA, NB, BC, ND - CD cat. ES, CA, JU, SE, NA, ESR, ALR
CASTEL D'ARIO (MN) - 27/04/19 - 28/04/19
ASD ROTELLISTICA CASTEDARIESE

Classifica finale DIVISIONE NAZIONALE A - N - Solo dance

N Atleta Società vitt. magg. confr. diretto punti B punti B vitt. tot. somme totali
1 23 - AQUILINI ELISA 2929 A.S.DILETTANTISTICO PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) 23         54.10
2 11 - RENIS MARTINA 588 C.S.C.RONCADELLE SEZ.PATT. ASD (BS) 22         51.10
3 14 - COPPI SOFIA 1353 ASD ROLL CLUB BETTINI (BS) 21         50.50
4 2 - VEZZOLI BEATRICE 2929 A.S.DILETTANTISTICO PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) 19 3     58 49.50
5 21 - CAMURRI ALICE 3595 P.PATT.L.BORGHI GONZAGA ASD (MN) 19 3     58 49.20
6 5 - GENNARI FEDERICA 1353 ASD ROLL CLUB BETTINI (BS) 19 3     57½ 49.50
7 19 - TIDU SARA 34 ASD PATT.ART.P. CONCESIO (BS) 17         48.00
8 6 - LONARDI IRENE 1051 ASS.ROT.CASTELDARIESE SPORT.D. (MN) 16         47.60
9 24 - ENZI MARTINA 1353 ASD ROLL CLUB BETTINI (BS) 15         32.40
10 4 - BEDUSCHI GIULIA 3876 PATTINAGGIO ROLL & ROCK ASD (BS) 14         31.30
11 7 - CAVICCHIA BENEDETTA 86 ASD ACCADEMIA BUSTESE PATT. (VA) 13         31.20
12 18 - MOLESINI MARIAGRAZIA 1051 ASS.ROT.CASTELDARIESE SPORT.D. (MN) 11½     36 30.20
13 12 - PORTESANI ANNA 2929 A.S.DILETTANTISTICO PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) 11½     35 30.50
14 9 - MANUCRA IRENE 86 ASD ACCADEMIA BUSTESE PATT. (VA) 10         29.60
15 3 - DE FEUDIS LORENA 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB) 8 2       27.40
16 22 - POMA GIORGIA 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB) 8 1       27.20
17 20 - TORNESE LUCRETIA 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB) 7 2       26.70
18 15 - GALIGNANI GIORGIA 2929 A.S.DILETTANTISTICO PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) 7 1       27.30
19 10 - SIMEONI VERONICA 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB) 5         26.60
20 17 - CORREALE REBECCA 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB) 4         25.70
21 8 - TORRI IRENE 3876 PATTINAGGIO ROLL & ROCK ASD (BS) 3         25.60
22 1 - RIGAZIO GINEVRA 84 ASD SKATING CLUB MORTARA (PV)     8 25.00
23 16 - MENIN SOFIA 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB)     24.90
24 13 - CONCA SARA 1380 PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO CREMONESE A.D. (CR) 0         22.40


La Segreteria

SANSONE ANNA MARIA
Calcolatore
GIRARDI LILIANA
Il Presidente di Giuria
CASTELLANZA FRANCESCA